Koninklijke Belgische Dobermann Club

Resultaten

Datum Manifestatie
2020-09-06
Wedstrijdleider : Dhr. André Mathieu
Spoorlegger : Dhr. Stevy De Groodt, Dhr. Mike Scholz
Pakwerker : Dhr. T. Benaerens, Dhr. C. Onbelet

Nostra van de Donauhoeve - Eig. Nick Vannerom & Gerda De Ryck - Gel. Nick Vannerom

IGP III
5th

Nostra van de Donauhoeve
Eig. Nick Vannerom & Gerde De Ryck - Gel. Nick Vannerom
(A = 92, B = 94, C = 86, Totaal = 272)

2020-08-30
1A/U

Nordsea Pride Reyo
Eig. & Gel. Sven Melis

Skybo van 't Genebos
Eig. & Gel. Patrick De Wolf

1A/ZG

Qshyra di Prisconte
Eig. & Gel. Frank De Cré

1B/U

Rayka of Ioximaxx
Eig. & Gel. Cindy Wouters

2020-08-30
1A

Selina van 't Genebos
Eig. Jean-Paul Podevyn - Gel. Dirk Spruyt

2020-07-05
1A

Skybo van 't Genebos
Eig. & Gel. Patrick De Wolf

Dark Elegance Rigo Rovigo
Eig. Bert en Vanessa Bruyneel-Ronsse - Gel. Bert Bruyneel

Rhea Milla van Royaert
Eig. & Gel. Kathleen Desmaele

Qshyra di Prisconte
Eig. & Gel. Frank De Cré

1B

Rexx van Royaert
Eig. Peter en Siemke Cooreman-Coene - Gel. Siemke Coene

Selina van 't Genebos
Eig. Jean-Paul Podevyn - Gel. Dirk Spruyt

Afwezig

Royal Ruby van Royaert
Eig. & Gel. Luc Van Eersel

2020-02-16
Wedstrijdleider : Dhr. G. Coudron

Nostra van de Donauhoeve - Eig. Nick Vannerom & Gerda De Ryck - Gel. Nick Vannerom

IGP III
1st

Nostra van de Donauhoeve
Eig. & Gel. Nick Vannerom
(A = 95, B = 93, C = 89, Totaal = 277)

3rd

Pepper vom Schloss Lupus
Eig. & Gel. Freddy Sermant
(A = 97, B = 86, C = 72, Totaal = 255)

2019-11-09
BH

Quinta van 't Duinezicht
Eig. & Gel. Jean-Pierre Van Den Bossche

Pax van 't Genebos
Eig. & Gel. Stijn Degrijse

Radja Van Natsonda
Eig. & Gel. Andy Beernaeert

IGP II

Nordsea Pride Nena Nicoletta
Eig. & Gel. Bert Bruyneel
(A = 85, B = 80, C = 86, Totaal = 251)

2019-10-13
IGP I

Nahla van de Donauhoeve
Eig. & Gel. Eddy Santermans
(A = 72, B = 85, C = 80, Totaal = 237)

2019-09-29
Wedstrijdleider : Dhr. Eric De Gendt
Spoorlegger : Dhr. D. Paelinck, Dhr. E. Nijs
Pakwerker : Dhr. Thomas Benaerens, Dhr. B. Goudane

Nostra van de Donauhoeve - Eig. Nick Vannerom & Gerda De Ryck - Gel. Nick Vannerom

IGP III
1st

Nostra van de Donauhoeve
Eig. Nick Vannerom & Gerda De Ryck - Gel. Nick Vannerom
(A = 96, B = 91, C = 91, Totaal = 278)

2019-09-08
IGP I

Phender van de Donauhoeve
Eig. & Gel. Jan Goddeeris
(A = 95, B = 82, C = 93, Totaal = 270)

2019-06-14
ZVA - I b

Noxx van de Donauhoeve
Eig. & Gel. Carine Alexander

2019-05-05

KBDC - Team Belgium

7th

Pepper vom Schloss Lupus
Eig. & Gel. Freddy Sermant
(A = 93, B = 89, C = 90, Totaal = 272)

13th

Nostra van de Donauhoeve
Eig. & Gel. Nick Vannerrom
(A = 87, B = 90, C = 90, Totaal = 267)

Noya van de Donauhoeve
Eig. & Gel. Gerda De Ryck
(A = 60, B = 86, C = 81, Totaal = 227)

2019-04-07
IGP III
1st

Jethro von Monte Christo
Eig. & Gel. Alain De Cae
(A = 100, B = 86, C = 99, Totaal = 285)

2019-02-17
IGP III
3rd

Nostra van de Donauhoeve
Eig. & Gel. Nick Vannerom
(A = 97, B = 92, C = 88, Totaal = 277)

7th

Pepper vom Schloss Lupus
Eig. & Gel. Freddy Sermant
(A = 95, B = 90, C = 85, Totaal = 270)

14th

Noya van de Donauhoeve
Eig. & Gel. Gerda De Ryck
(A = 50, B = 85, C = 73, Totaal = 208)

2018-12-02
IPO III
2nd

Pepper vom Schloss Lupus
Eig. & Gel. Freddy Sermant
(A = 95, B = 88, C = 92, Totaal = 275)

2018-11-04
Wedstrijdleider : Dhr. Kris Hermans
Spoorlegger : Dhr. Wim Cypers
Pakwerker : Dhr. Thomas Benaerens
IPO I
1st

Phil van de Donauhoeve
Eig. & Gel. Anne-Mie Coopman
(A = 71, B = 74, C = 100, Totaal = 245)

IPO III
1st

Nostra van de Donauhoeve
Eig. G. De Ryck & N. Vannerom - Gel. N. Vannerom
(A = 98, B = 91, C = 99, Totaal = 288)

3rd

Noxx van de Donauhoeve
Eig. & Gel. Carine Alexander
(A = 99, B = 81, C = 91, Totaal = 271)

4th

Noya van de Donauhoeve
Eig. & Gel. Gerda De Ryck
(A = 75, B = 94, C = 94, Totaal = 263)